Select Page

Administrative Staff

 

 

NameDesignationDivisionSupervisor

Alcaide, Daniel Y.
Administrative Officer IVDirector's OfficeMelvin D. Ebuenga

Alforja, Lyle M.
Agricultural Technician IIPest Management DivisionMaureen Ceres DL. De Roxas

Atienza, Marites V.
Laboratory Technician IIPest Management DivisionMario V. Navasero

Bandian, Noel P.
Agricultural Technician IIPlant Biosecurity DivisionGideon Aries S. Burgonio

Calderon, Sylvia M.
Lab Aide IIPest Management DivisionMelissa P. Montecalvo

Candano, Regine N.
Agricultural Technician IIPest Management DivisionApril N. Alviar

Cueto, Arcangel P.
Laboratory Technician IIPesticide Management DivisionKaren P. Ardez

De Chavez, Julie Ann M.
Laboratory Technician IIPest Management DivisionMary Joy C. Mendoza

De Chavez, Paulo M.
Administrative Assistant IV
(AV Aids Technician III)
Public Service DivisionRomalene A. Limpiada

Dela Cruz, Jowell M.
Administrative Aide IV
(Driver II)
Director's OfficeDaniel Y. Alcaide

Dela Cruz, Norman R.
Administrative Assistant II
(DEMO II)
Administrative DivisionDaniel Y. Alcaide

De Mesa, Virginia V.
Administrative Assistant V
(DEMO III) Data Entry Machine Operator
Director's OfficeMelvin D. Ebuenga

De Roxas, Jane Paula Q.
Administrative Assistant V
(DEMO III) Data Entry Machine Operator
Public Service DivisionRomalene A. Limpiada

Del Mundo, Loreta C.
Senior Administrative Assistant IDirector's OfficeMelvin D. Ebuenga

Delos Reyes, Eric V.
Administrative Aide I
(Utility Worker I)
Administrative DivisionDaniel Y. Alcaide

Famisan, Dennis A.
Agricultural Technician IIPest Management DivisionMelissa P. Montecalvo

Geli, Robert Jayson D.
Administrative Aide IV
(Driver II)
Administrative DivisionDaniel Y. Alcaide

Geli, Robert Jr. B.
Laboratory Technician IIPlant Biosecurity DivisionFreddiewebb B. Signabon

Geli, Ronnie B.
Laboratory Technician IIPlant Biosecurity DivisionCarlos L. Padilla

Jalotjot, Henry C.
Agricultural Technician IIPest Management DivisionApril N. Alviar

Javier, Maricon DP.
Laboratory Technician IIPest Management DivisionMarcela M. Navasero

Katimabang, Genaro A.
Agricultural Technician IIPest Management Division Marcela M. Navasero

Lescano, Richard S.
Administrative Aide V
(Carpenter II)
Administrative DivisionDaniel Y. Alcaide

Lopez, Dalisay S.
Laboratory Aide IIPesticide Management DivisionEric John D. Cruz

Maglantay, Manolito C.
Administrative Assistant I
(REMO) Reproduction Machine Operator
Administrative DivisionDaniel Y. Alcaide

Malabanan, Gomercindo D.
Administrative Aide IVAdministrative DivisionDaneil Y. Alcaide

Manipol, Jaime M.
Administrative Aide IVAdministrative DivisionDaniel Y. Alcaide

Mercado, Aileen A.
Agricultural Technician IIPest Management DivisonApril N. Alviar

Mercado, Anthony M.
Administrative Aide IV
(Driver II)
Administrative DivisionDaniel Y. Alcaide

Micosa, Edwin P.
Administrative Assistant II
(Illustrator)
Public Service DivisionRomalene A. Limpiada

Monserrat, Miriam P.
Administrative Assistant V
(DEMO III) Data Entry Machine Operator
Administrative DivisionDaniel Y. Alcaide

Narvacan, Teresita C.
Laboratory Technician IIPest Management DivisionEric Jhon D. Cruz

Navasero, Bonifacio A.
Agricultural Technician IIPest Management DivisionMarie Joy B. Beltran

Oguan Rizal D.
Administrative Aide IAdministrative DivisionDaniel Y. Alcaide

Pamulaklakin, Celso M.
Agricultural Technician IIPest Management DivisionGorgonio M. Quimio

Ramirez, Donnavie N.
Laboratory Technician IPlant Biosecurity DivisionGideon Aries S. Burgonio

Reyes, Tiborcio D.
Agricultural Technician IIPest Management DivisionMarita S. Pinili

Robles, Joan D.
Administrative Officer I
Administrative DivisionDaniel Y. Alcaide

Sagado, Willie S.
Laboratory Aide IIAdministrative DivisionDaniel Y. Alcaide

Salazar, Evelyn B.
Agricultural Technician IIAdministrative DivisionDaniel Y. Alcaide

Sarabias, Abad C.
Administrative Aide IV
(Driver II)
Administrative DivisionDaniel Y. Alcaide

Tamayo, Agnes P.
Laboratory Aide IIPest Management DivisonMarie Joy B. Beltran

Trinanes, Joseph P.
Laboratory Aide IIPesticide Management DivisionCarlo Leo U. Cabral

Urriza, Rowena P.
Agricultural Technician IIPlant Biosecurity DivisionMelvin D. Ebuenga

Valdez, Rolando B.
Laboratory Aide IIPest Management DivisionEnrico K. Magalit